INCI name: Pelargonium Roseum Leaf Oil
EINECS: 290-144-2
CAS: 90082-55-6
Alternative CAS: 90082-51-2
EC: 290-140-0
FEMA: 2508
Common Ivy Oil
Subtotal:
$0.00
Botanical name: Pelargonium roseum
Country of origin: Bulgaria
Processing method: steam distillation
Harvest season:
INCI name: Pelargonium Roseum Leaf Oil
EINECS: 290-144-2
CAS: 90082-55-6
Alternative CAS: 90082-51-2
EC: 290-140-0
FEMA: 2508
Essential Oils
Essential Oils
Essential Oils
Essential Oils
Essential Oils
Essential Oils
Essential Oils
Essential Oils
The purest grade of essential oils and natural extracts